Тернопольская

Смотрите также отделения Новой Почты

А

Августовка Акимовке

Б

Бабинцы Баворов Базар Байковцы Барсуки Барыш (Бариська сельский совет) Башуки Белая (Белевский сельский совет) Белая (Белецкая сельский совет) Белобожница Белоголовы Белозерка Белокриница Бережанка Бережаны Беремяны Беримовцы Бильче-Золотое Бище (Бищивська сельский совет) Богатковцы Богдановка Бодаки Божиков Боложовка Большая Березовица Большая Березовица Большая Плавучая Большие Бережцы Большие Викнины Большие Загайцы Большие Кусковцы Большие Черноконцы Большой Говилов Большой Кунинец Борщев Борщев Борщевка Брыков Буглов Буданов Будилов Будки Бурдяковцы Бучач Быковке Бышки

В

Ванжулов Васильковцы Велеснев Великие Борки Великие Гаи Великие Дедеркалы Великий Глубочек Великий Ходачков Велся Вербов Вербовец Вербовцы Верещака Верхняя Выгнанка Вилия Винятинцы Висиповцы Вишгородок Вишневец Вишневчик Возилов Волковцы Волчковцы Ворвулинцы Выгода Высокое Высшие Лубянки

Г

Гадынковцы Гаи-Ростоцкий Галущинцы Гермаковка Глебов Глина Глубочек Гнездичное Гнилушки Годов Голгоча Гончаровка Городище Городница Горожанка Горошова Горыгляды Горынка Гранитное Григоров Гримайлов Гукаловцы Гусятин Гуштын

Д

Давыдковцы Дарахов Дежурная Дзвиняч Дзвиняча Дзвинячка Днестровое Добривляны Доброводы Доброводы Доброполе Должанка Долина Дорогичевка Дружба Дубенки Дунаев

Ж

Железке Жизномир Жовтневое Жуков

З

Завадовка Завалов Зависть Заводское Загорцы Загорье Задаров Залесье Залесье Залесье Залесье Залещики Залещики Залещики Залещики Залещики Зарваница Зарубинцы Зарудье Зарудье Збараж (Збаражский городской совет) Звиняч Зеленое Зеленый Гай Золотая Слобода Золотника Золотой Поток Зубрец

И

Иван-Пустое Иванков Ивановка Ивановка Ивановка Ивановка Иванчаны Игровица Изогнутое Илавче Ишков

К

Калагаровка Кальное Каменки Капустинцы Капустинцы Карначевка Касперовцы Качановка Клювинцы Кобзаревка Кобыловолоки Кобылье Ковалевка Козлов Козова Козова Козова Колодиевка Колодное Колодрибка Колосова Колындяны Комаровка Комаровка Конопковка Конюхи Копычинцы Кордышев Королевка Коропец Космирин Косов Костыльники Котовка Котузов Кохановка Коцюбинцы Коцюбинчики Кошляки Красное Кременец Кременец Кременец Кременец Кривое Кривче Крогулец Кудринцы Купчинцы Куровцы Куропатники Куряны

Л

Ладычин Лановцы Лановцы Лановцы Лапшин Ласковцы Ледыхов Лисичинцы Лисовцы Литвинов Литятин Лищанцы Лопушное Лопушное Лосятин Лосяч (Лосяцька сельский совет) Лошнев Лычковцы Людвище

М

Магдалевка Максимовка Малые Борки Малый Ходачков Манаев Матвеевке Медведевке Мельница-Подольская Мельницы Мельницы Мечищев Мизюринцы Микулинцы Мирное Млынивци Млынивци Молотков Монастыриска Монастыриска Москалевка Мужилов Мшанец Мшанец Мыльное Мышковичи

Н

Нагорянка Надречное Нараив Настасов Нивра Нижборок Николаевка Новая Могильница Новое Село Новоселка Новоселка Новоселка Новостав Нырков

О

Озерная Окно Олесино Олиев Ольховец Ольховец Ольховчик Ореховец Оришковцы Осовцы Остапье Остров Островок Очеретное

П

Палашовка Пальчинцы Пановцы Переволока Передмирка Перемилов Петриков Печерная Пилатковцы Пилипче Пилява Пищатинцы Плесняны Плотыча Плотыча Подберезцы Подволочиск Подвысокое Подгайцы Подгайцы Подгайцы Подгайчики Подзамочек Подолье Подолье Поповке Пороховая Постоловка Потуторов Потуторы Почаев Почапинцы Пробежная Пышковцы

Р

Раковец Раштовцы Рекшин Репинцы Рогачин Розношинцы Розтоки Романовка Романовка Романово Село Росохач Рохманов Рощи (Гаевский сельский совет) Рыбники Рыдомиль

С

Сады Самолусковцы Сапанов Сапогов Саранчуки Сборов Свидова Семенов Семиковцы Сидоров Синева Синьков Скала-Подольская Скалат Сковятин Скоморохи Скорики Славятин Слободка Смыковцы Снигиревка Сновидов Соколов Соколов Сорока Сороки Сороцкое Соснов Сосулевка Сотрясений Старые Петликовцы Старый Алексинец Старый Нижборок Старый Скалат Старый Тараж Стенка Стрелковцы Стриевка Сураж (Суражского сельский совет) Сущин

Т

Тауров Темногайцы Теофиполка Теребовля Теребовля Тернополь Тока (Токовская сельский совет) Толстенький Толстое Толстое Толстолуг Торское Трибуховцы Тудоров Турильче Туровка Тылявка

У

Увисла Угорск Угрынь Улашковцы Урмань Устье (Устянская сельский совет) Устье-Зеленое

Х

Хмелевка Хоростков Хоростков

Ц

Целиев Ценев Цеценевка Цыгане

Ч

Чабаровка Чайчинцы Черниховцы Чертков Чертков Чертков Чертков Чертков Чистопады

Ш

Швейка Шершеневка Шибалин Шимковцы Шляхтинци Шманьковчики Шумляны Шумское (Шумская поселковый совет) Шупарка

Ю

Юськовцы

Я

Яблонов Ягельница Язловец Ярчовцы Ястребово